Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Lecce contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Serie D Girone H


Andata

Giornata 1
 
AZ Picerno0 - 0Bisceglie
Cynthia0 - 1Francavilla
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 2Anzio
Gravina1 - 1Herculaneum
Madre Pietra Daunia3 - 1Nocerina
Manfredonia0 - 1Potenza
Nardò0 - 2Città di Ciampino
Trastevere4 - 1San Severo
Vultur Rionero0 - 0Agropoli
Giornata 2
 
Herculaneum1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Agropoli1 - 1AZ Picerno
Anzio4 - 1Nardò
Bisceglie3 - 3Madre Pietra Daunia
Città di Ciampino1 - 1Vultur Rionero
Francavilla0 - 1Gravina
Nocerina1 - 2Trastevere
Potenza1 - 0Cynthia
San Severo1 - 0Manfredonia
Giornata 3
 
AZ Picerno0 - 1Nocerina
Cynthia1 - 0Anzio
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 2Agropoli
Gravina2 - 0Città di Ciampino
Manfredonia3 - 1Herculaneum
Nardò0 - 3Bisceglie
San Severo2 - 1Potenza
Trastevere1 - 0Francavilla
Vultur Rionero1 - 0Madre Pietra Daunia
Giornata 4
 
Herculaneum2 - 0Cynthia
Agropoli2 - 3Nardò
Anzio0 - 4Gravina
Bisceglie2 - 1Vultur Rionero
Città di Ciampino3 - 5Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Francavilla3 - 1Manfredonia
Madre Pietra Daunia2 - 3AZ Picerno
Nocerina1 - 0San Severo
Potenza4 - 3Trastevere
Giornata 5
 
Cynthia0 - 3Agropoli
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 0Madre Pietra Daunia
Gravina1 - 0Bisceglie
Manfredonia1 - 0Città di Ciampino
Nardò1 - 0AZ Picerno
Potenza1 - 0Francavilla
San Severo3 - 0Herculaneum
Trastevere2 - 1Anzio
Vultur Rionero2 - 2Nocerina
Giornata 6
 
Herculaneum1 - 1Trastevere
Agropoli0 - 1Gravina
Anzio2 - 2Manfredonia
AZ Picerno0 - 1Vultur Rionero
Bisceglie1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Ciampino2 - 1Cynthia
Francavilla0 - 0San Severo
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 1Nardò
Nocerina2 - 1Potenza
Giornata 7
 
Cynthia2 - 2Madre Pietra Daunia
Francavilla0 - 2Herculaneum
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1Vultur Rionero
Gravina1 - 1AZ Picerno
Manfredonia2 - 1Bisceglie
Nardò1 - 3Nocerina
Potenza2 - 2Anzio
San Severo3 - 1Città di Ciampino
Trastevere2 - 1Agropoli
Giornata 8
 
Agropoli3 - 1Manfredonia
Anzio2 - 1San Severo
AZ Picerno3 - 4Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Bisceglie3 - 1Cynthia
Città di Ciampino0 - 1Trastevere
Herculaneum1 - 1Potenza
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 3Gravina
Nocerina0 - 0Francavilla
Vultur Rionero0 - 0Nardò
Giornata 9
 
Cynthia2 - 2Vultur Rionero
Francavilla3 - 1Città di Ciampino
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 1Nocerina
Gravina0 - 2Nardò
Herculaneum1 - 1Anzio
Manfredonia3 - 3AZ Picerno
Potenza1 - 2Agropoli
San Severo2 - 3Bisceglie
Trastevere2 - 2Madre Pietra Daunia
Giornata 10
 
Agropoli3 - 3San Severo
Anzio2 - 0Francavilla
AZ Picerno1 - 0Cynthia
Bisceglie2 - 1Trastevere
Città di Ciampino1 - 3Potenza
Madre Pietra Daunia2 - 3Manfredonia
Nardò0 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nocerina4 - 0Herculaneum
Vultur Rionero0 - 0Gravina
Giornata 11
 
Anzio1 - 1Città di Ciampino
Cynthia0 - 4Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Francavilla2 - 2Bisceglie
Gravina2 - 2Nocerina
Herculaneum2 - 1Agropoli
Manfredonia0 - 3Nardò
Potenza3 - 5Madre Pietra Daunia
San Severo0 - 0AZ Picerno
Trastevere4 - 1Vultur Rionero
Giornata 12
 
Agropoli0 - 1Francavilla
AZ Picerno0 - 0Trastevere
Bisceglie1 - 1Potenza
Città di Ciampino2 - 2Herculaneum
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania0 - 0Gravina
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 1San Severo
Nardò1 - 0Cynthia
Nocerina2 - 0Anzio
Vultur Rionero1 - 3Manfredonia
Giornata 13
 
Anzio1 - 4Bisceglie
Città di Ciampino2 - 0Agropoli
Cynthia1 - 2Nocerina
Francavilla1 - 0AZ Picerno
Herculaneum2 - 1Madre Pietra Daunia
Manfredonia1 - 2Gravina
Potenza1 - 1Vultur Rionero
San Severo0 - 0Nardò
Trastevere1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Giornata 14
 
Agropoli2 - 3Anzio
AZ Picerno2 - 1Potenza
Bisceglie2 - 1Herculaneum
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 1Manfredonia
Gravina1 - 0Cynthia
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 1Francavilla
Nardò0 - 1Trastevere
Nocerina2 - 0Città di Ciampino
Vultur Rionero1 - 1San Severo
Giornata 15
 
Agropoli0 - 2Nocerina
Anzio2 - 2Madre Pietra Daunia
Città di Ciampino1 - 4Bisceglie
Francavilla2 - 2Vultur Rionero
Herculaneum0 - 0AZ Picerno
Manfredonia1 - 0Cynthia
Potenza0 - 1Nardò
San Severo0 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Trastevere3 - 2Gravina
Giornata 16
 
AZ Picerno2 - 1Città di Ciampino
Bisceglie1 - 1Nocerina
Cynthia4 - 1San Severo
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 0Francavilla
Gravina1 - 1Potenza
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 1Agropoli
Manfredonia1 - 2Trastevere
Nardò1 - 0Herculaneum
Vultur Rionero2 - 0Anzio
Giornata 17
 
Herculaneum4 - 1Vultur Rionero
Agropoli1 - 2Bisceglie
Anzio2 - 0AZ Picerno
Città di Ciampino1 - 1Madre Pietra Daunia
Francavilla1 - 0Nardò
Nocerina2 - 0Manfredonia
Potenza2 - 3Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
San Severo0 - 0Gravina
Trastevere1 - 1Cynthia

Ritorno

Giornata 18
 
Bisceglie - AZ Picerno
Francavilla - Cynthia
Anzio - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Herculaneum - Gravina
Nocerina3 - 1Madre Pietra Daunia
Potenza - Manfredonia
Città di Ciampino0 - 2Nardò
San Severo1 - 1Trastevere
Agropoli - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 19
 
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 1Herculaneum
AZ Picerno - Agropoli
Nardò1 - 3Anzio
Madre Pietra Daunia0 - 3Bisceglie
Vultur Rionero4 - 0Città di Ciampino
Gravina1 - 0Francavilla
Trastevere1 - 0Nocerina
Cynthia1 - 2Potenza
Manfredonia2 - 0San Severo
Giornata 20
 
Nocerina - AZ Picerno
Anzio - Cynthia
Agropoli - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Ciampino - Gravina
Herculaneum - Manfredonia
Bisceglie - Nardò
Potenza - San Severo
Francavilla - Trastevere
Madre Pietra Daunia - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 21
 
Cynthia - Herculaneum
Nardò - Agropoli
Gravina - Anzio
Vultur Rionero - Bisceglie
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Ciampino
Manfredonia - Francavilla
AZ Picerno - Madre Pietra Daunia
San Severo - Nocerina
Trastevere - Potenza
Giornata 22
 
Agropoli - Cynthia
Madre Pietra Daunia - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Bisceglie - Gravina
Città di Ciampino - Manfredonia
AZ Picerno - Nardò
Francavilla - Potenza
Herculaneum - San Severo
Anzio - Trastevere
Nocerina - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 23
 
Trastevere - Herculaneum
Gravina - Agropoli
Manfredonia - Anzio
Vultur Rionero - AZ Picerno
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Bisceglie
Cynthia - Città di Ciampino
San Severo - Francavilla
Nardò - Madre Pietra Daunia
Potenza - Nocerina
Giornata 24
 
Madre Pietra Daunia - Cynthia
Herculaneum - Francavilla
Vultur Rionero - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
AZ Picerno - Gravina
Bisceglie - Manfredonia
Nocerina - Nardò
Anzio - Potenza
Città di Ciampino - San Severo
Agropoli - Trastevere
Giornata 25
 
Manfredonia - Agropoli
San Severo - Anzio
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - AZ Picerno
Cynthia - Bisceglie
Trastevere - Città di Ciampino
Potenza - Herculaneum
Gravina - Madre Pietra Daunia
Francavilla - Nocerina
Nardò - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 26
 
Vultur Rionero - Cynthia
Città di Ciampino - Francavilla
Nocerina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nardò - Gravina
Anzio - Herculaneum
AZ Picerno - Manfredonia
Agropoli - Potenza
Bisceglie - San Severo
Madre Pietra Daunia - Trastevere
Giornata 27
 
San Severo - Agropoli
Francavilla - Anzio
Cynthia - AZ Picerno
Trastevere - Bisceglie
Potenza - Città di Ciampino
Manfredonia - Madre Pietra Daunia
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nardò
Herculaneum - Nocerina
Gravina - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 28
 
Città di Ciampino - Anzio
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Cynthia
Bisceglie - Francavilla
Nocerina - Gravina
Agropoli - Herculaneum
Nardò - Manfredonia
Madre Pietra Daunia - Potenza
AZ Picerno - San Severo
Vultur Rionero - Trastevere
Giornata 29
 
Francavilla - Agropoli
Trastevere - AZ Picerno
Potenza - Bisceglie
Herculaneum - Città di Ciampino
Gravina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
San Severo - Madre Pietra Daunia
Cynthia - Nardò
Anzio - Nocerina
Manfredonia - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 30
 
Bisceglie - Anzio
Agropoli - Città di Ciampino
Nocerina - Cynthia
AZ Picerno - Francavilla
Madre Pietra Daunia - Herculaneum
Gravina - Manfredonia
Vultur Rionero - Potenza
Nardò - San Severo
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Trastevere
Giornata 31
 
Anzio - Agropoli
Potenza - AZ Picerno
Herculaneum - Bisceglie
Manfredonia - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Cynthia - Gravina
Francavilla - Madre Pietra Daunia
Trastevere - Nardò
Città di Ciampino - Nocerina
San Severo - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 32
 
Nocerina - Agropoli
Madre Pietra Daunia - Anzio
Bisceglie - Città di Ciampino
Vultur Rionero - Francavilla
AZ Picerno - Herculaneum
Cynthia - Manfredonia
Nardò - Potenza
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - San Severo
Gravina - Trastevere
Giornata 33
 
Città di Ciampino - AZ Picerno
Nocerina - Bisceglie
San Severo - Cynthia
Francavilla - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Potenza - Gravina
Agropoli - Madre Pietra Daunia
Trastevere - Manfredonia
Herculaneum - Nardò
Anzio - Vultur Rionero
Giornata 34
 
Vultur Rionero - Herculaneum
Bisceglie - Agropoli
AZ Picerno - Anzio
Madre Pietra Daunia - Città di Ciampino
Nardò - Francavilla
Manfredonia - Nocerina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Potenza
Gravina - San Severo
Cynthia - Trastevere