Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Favetta CiroSarnese93
2Volpicelli EmilioFrancavilla71
3Siclari GiuseppePotenza61
3Franca CarlosPotenza63
5Leonetti SavinoGravina50
5Santaniello EmanueleTeam Altamura50
5Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano50
5Martiniello AntonioCavese50
9Montaldi Anibal danielAudace Cerignola40
10Di senso PierpaoloPotenza30
10Crucitti AntonioTaranto30
10Marzullo FlavioPomigliano30
10Talia MicheleSarnese30
10Aleksic BojanTaranto30
10Gambino GiuseppeAudace Cerignola31
10Picci Antonio giulioGravina31
10Improta UmbertoTurris31
18D'anna SimoneTeam Altamura20
18Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura20
18Valentino GennaroTurris20
18Petitti AntonioSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
18Varriale VincenzoAversa Normanna20
18Labriola GiuseppePomigliano20
18Cruz SergioAZ Picerno20
18Trofo EmanueleFrattese20
18Coccia GiuseppePotenza20
18Ostuni SanteTeam Altamura20
18Aliperta DomenicoTeam Altamura20
18Tripoli PietroCavese20
18Guarracino FabrizioAversa Normanna20
18Girardi DomenicoCavese20
18Cardinale MatteoGravina20
18Cimino FeliceFrancavilla20
18Giordano AntonelloAZ Picerno20
18Esposito RobertoAZ Picerno20
18Berardino RiccardoPotenza20
18Thioune AbdoulayePomigliano20
18Longo FabioAudace Cerignola20
18Esposito GennaroPotenza20
18Cesareo GiuseppeSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
18Agodirin KolawoleNardò20
18Borriello MicheleTurris20
18Roghi SalvatoreFrattese21
18Tulimieri KevinSporting Fulgor Molfetta21
45Boye MalickAZ Picerno10
45Gatto VincenzoCittà di Gragnano10
45Masini GerardoFrancavilla10
45D'orsi RaffaeleGravina10
45Balistreri PietroNardò10
45Pepe FeliceSarnese10
45Florio AndreaAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
45De Crescenzo SaroFrattese10
45Esposito FrancescoGravina10
45Pepe VincenzoPotenza10
45Pera ManuelTaranto10
45Carfora GiovanniCittà di Gragnano10
45Di Bari VitoAudace Cerignola10
45Figliola SimoneTeam Altamura10
45La forgia ChristianManfredonia10
45Prinari TizianoNardò10
45Donvito FrancescoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
45Konate AmaraPomigliano10
45Cioffi SimoneSarnese10
45Iannini GaetanoAudace Cerignola10
45Franco DanieleCittà di Gragnano10
45Vitiello GiovanniPomigliano10
45D'angelo AntonioPomigliano10
45Sgovio AntonioAZ Picerno10
45Auriemma RaffaeleSarnese10
45Calemme LuigiSarnese10
45Diop OusmanePotenza10
45Guidelli FrancescoPomigliano10
45Omar Joof saikouManfredonia10
45Bertolo FrancescoPotenza10
45Tenneriello EmanueleSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
45Guastamacchia AntonioTurris10
45De filippo FrancescoAversa Normanna10
45Ruggieri DomenicoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
45Savasta LucaSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
45Romano GiacomoManfredonia10
45Marzano VincenzoAversa Normanna10
45Signorelli GennaroFrattese10
45D'alterio SalvatoreCavese10
45Mansour MohamedCittà di Gragnano10
45Alfano GerardoPomigliano10
45Russo VincenzoManfredonia10
45Selvaggio ..Gravina10
45Pontillo VincenzoTurris10
45Marinaro CarmineAudace Cerignola10
45Matinata AlexAZ Picerno10
45Palumbo VittorioTaranto10
45Ancora CristianoTaranto10
45Dibenedetto NicolaTeam Altamura10
45Ruffolo DavideTeam Altamura10
45Cassano SimoneNardò10
45Cacace DavideGravina10
45Gigante GabrieleNardò10
45Arpino AntonioSarnese10
45Trotta PasqualeManfredonia10
45Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno11
45Evacuo DavideFrancavilla11
45Martone SavinoCittà di Gragnano11