Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone C - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Genchi GiuseppeMonopoli71
2Di piazza MatteoLecce50
2Saraniti AndreaVirtus Francavilla51
2Caturano SalvatoreLecce51
5Alfageme Luis MariaCasertana40
5Paponi DanieleJuve Stabia41
7Curiale DavisCatania30
7Cunzi EvangelistaCatanzaro30
7Rossini RiccardoRende30
7Talamo NicolaPaganese30
7Scardina FilippoSiracusa30
7Lazzari FlavioRacing Fondi30
7Sarao ManuelMonopoli30
7Casoli GiacomoMatera30
7Murano JacopoTrapani31
7Catania EmanueleSiracusa32
17Scaringella MicheleFidelis Andria20
17Barisic MaksFidelis Andria20
17Mastalli AlessandroJuve Stabia20
17Mercadante MarioMonopoli20
17Partipilo AnthonyBisceglie20
17Ayina Jonh christopheVirtus Francavilla20
17Cesaretti ChristianPaganese20
17Torromino GiuseppeLecce20
17Sciamanna JacopoReggina20
17Porcino AntonioReggina20
17Russotto AndreaCatania20
17Mancino NicolaSiracusa20
17Curcio FelipeFidelis Andria20
17Pagliarulo LucaTrapani20
17Mancosu MarcoLecce20
17Lodi FrancescoCatania20
17Allievi NicholasJuve Stabia20
17Marino RobertoReggina20
17Mendicino EttoreCosenza20
17Sandomenico SalvatoreSiracusa20
17Mazzarani AndreaCatania20
17Strambelli NicolaMatera20
17Reginaldo FerreiraTrapani20
17Vivacqua FrancescoRende20
17Sicurella GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla20
17Salvemini FrancescoAkragas21
17Giovinco GiuseppeMatera21
17Longo LorenzoAkragas21
17Letizia AntonioCatanzaro21
17Simeri SimoneJuve Stabia21
17Arcidiacono PietroSicula Leonzio21
17Bollino MauroSicula Leonzio21
49De Sousa ClaudioRacing Fondi10
49Falcone LuigiCatanzaro10
49Minicucci ManelFidelis Andria10
49Stendardo MarianoMatera10
49Bruccini MirkoCosenza10
49Scoppa FedericoMonopoli10
49Lugo Martinez RichardBisceglie10
49Abruzzese GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
49Gigliotti DennyRende10
49Mileto FrancescoAkragas10
49Franco DomenicoRende10
49Montinaro MatteoBisceglie10
49De rose FrancescoCasertana10
49Benedetti AlessioCatanzaro10
49D'Angelo SantoSicula Leonzio10
49Ferreira MichelSicula Leonzio10
49Biagianti MarcoCatania10
49Marchese GiovanniCatania10
49Franchi FilippoAkragas10
49Pascali ManuelCosenza10
49Mangiacasale FabioSiracusa10
49Turati MarcoSiracusa10
49Sernicola LeonardoMatera10
49Djordjevic StefanCatania10
49Delic MateasBisceglie10
49Tavares DiogoSicula Leonzio10
49Lepore FrancoLecce10
49Cosenza FrancescoLecce10
49Lukanovic AntonioCatanzaro10
49Grillo PaoloSiracusa10
49Mungo DomenicoCosenza10
49Liotti DanieleSiracusa10
49Costa ferreira PedroLecce10
49Risolo AndreaBisceglie10
49Minelli SimoneTrapani10
49De Francesco AlbertoReggina10
49Agostinone GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
49Riggio CristianCatanzaro10
49Sepe AntonioAkragas10
49Mastropietro AlanRacing Fondi10
49Azzi Paulo DentelloBisceglie10
49Parigi GiacomoAkragas10
49Galli IacopoCasertana10
49Carriero GiuseppeCasertana10
49Crialese CarloJuve Stabia10
49Paolucci MicheleMonopoli10
49Coppola AlexRende10
49Evacuo FeliceTrapani10
49Fazio PasqualeTrapani10
49Sounas DimitriosMonopoli10
49Battista IgnazioMatera10
49Regolanti GiulianoPaganese10
49Nolè Angelo RaffaeleRacing Fondi10
49Bianchimano AndreaReggina10
49Di Filippo NicolasReggina10
49Canotto LuigiJuve Stabia10
49Squillace TommasoSicula Leonzio10
49Loviso MassimoCosenza10
49Petta AndreaBisceglie10
49Scarpa FrancescoPaganese11
49Jovanovic IvanBisceglie11
49Infantino SaverianoCatanzaro11