3ª Categoria Maglie

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Castiglionese166510153+122.67
2Soccer Dream Parabita125401112+92.40
3Nuova Andrano1163211011-11.83
4Armando Picchi Specchia10531175+22.00
5Real Neviano95302138+51.80
6San Cassiano Onlus96231106+41.50
7Salento Calcio75212148+61.40
8Noha Calcio4511327-50.80
9Gioventù Calcio Specchia45113314-110.80
10Taviano26024615-90.33
11Melissano06006214-120.00
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!