3ª Categoria Lecce

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1San Giorgio Calcio 2017124400103+73.00
2Goleador Melendugno7421175+21.75
3Vernole Calcio6413043+11.50
4New Banana Club Ceglie642029901.50
5Sportinsieme Sogliano5412156-11.25
6Tre Colli Montemesola2402224-20.50
7Soccer Green Surbo2402224-20.50
8Pro Patria2402238-50.50
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!