1ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ugento582418426519+462.42
2Atletico Racale522417167134+372.17
3La Torre462413744730+171.92
4Capo di Leuca452414376746+211.88
5CD Racale442413564535+101.83
6Minervino3624113104546-11.50
7Matino32248883432+21.33
8Gioventù Parabita312471075145+61.29
9Calcio Soleto29247893331+21.21
10Futura Monteroni232458112441-170.96
11Poggiardo192447133044-140.79
12Pro Patria92416171675-590.38
13Virtus Lecce82422202373-500.33
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!