1ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ugento351411213914+252.50
2Atletico Racale28149143821+172.00
3Capo di Leuca26148243925+141.86
4La Torre25147432923+61.79
5CD Racale24147342624+21.71
6Calcio Soleto20145542115+61.43
7Gioventù Parabita18134632521+41.38
8Matino18144641917+21.29
9Minervino17145272229-71.21
10Futura Monteroni17144551118-71.21
11Poggiardo12143382025-50.86
12Pro Patria513058732-250.38
13Virtus Lecce2140212941-320.14
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!