1ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ugento431813414615+312.39
2Atletico Racale371812155228+242.06
3La Torre33189633725+121.83
4Capo di Leuca29179264332+111.71
5CD Racale29178543027+31.71
6Calcio Soleto27187652720+71.50
7Gioventù Parabita25176743426+81.47
8Matino24186662623+31.33
9Minervino24187383134-31.33
10Futura Monteroni20175571624-81.18
11Poggiardo16174492330-70.94
12Pro Patria5170512848-400.29
13Virtus Lecce21802161455-410.11
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!