1ª Categoria Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ugento461914415015+352.42
2Atletico Racale371912165330+231.95
3La Torre361910633926+131.89
4Capo di Leuca321810264836+121.78
5CD Racale32189543428+61.78
6Calcio Soleto27197662923+61.42
7Minervino27198383436-21.42
8Gioventù Parabita25186753831+71.39
9Matino24196672627-11.26
10Futura Monteroni20185581728-111.11
11Poggiardo17184592532-70.94
12Pro Patria61806121050-400.33
13Virtus Lecce21802161455-410.11
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!