Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Mesagne Calcio12540163+32.40
2Atletico Aradeo12540175+22.40
3Lizzano9530284+41.80
4Carovigno Calcio8422063+32.00
5Uggiano Calcio8522163+31.60
6Atletico Tricase7421173+41.75
7Città di Massafra752125501.40
8Città di Fasano7521234-11.40
9Ostuni 19456520357-21.20
10Manduria551227701.00
11Brindisi550503301.00
12Castellaneta5512224-21.00
13Salento Football Leverano441124401.00
14Copertino4411234-11.00
15Ars et Labor Grottaglie45113210-80.80
16Atletico Toma Maglie1501438-50.20