Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Lecce contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Atletico Tricase6220050+53.00
2Lizzano6320153+22.00
3Mesagne Calcio6320143+12.00
4Atletico Aradeo6320134-12.00
5Manduria5312062+41.67
6Carovigno Calcio4211031+22.00
7Salento Football Leverano4211031+22.00
8Città di Massafra431113301.33
9Uggiano Calcio431112201.33
10Brindisi330301101.00
11Ostuni 19453310223-11.00
12Città di Fasano3310213-21.00
13Ars et Labor Grottaglie3310227-51.00
14Castellaneta2302113-20.67
15Copertino1201112-10.50
16Atletico Toma Maglie0300326-40.00