Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Città di Fasano673021456921+482.23
2Atletico Aradeo573017674830+181.90
3Atletico Tricase5530151054931+181.83
4Salento Football Leverano503014885338+151.67
5Ostuni 19455030155105036+141.67
6Lizzano463014412454501.53
7Uggiano Calcio4430128104135+61.47
8Mesagne Calcio4230119104038+21.40
9Brindisi4130101194138+31.37
10Carovigno Calcio363099122935-61.20
11Copertino3530811113641-51.17
12Città di Massafra3330712113246-141.10
13Manduria313087154560-151.03
14Atletico Toma Maglie263068162650-240.87
15Castellaneta233058172756-290.77
16Ars et Labor Grottaglie213056192152-310.70