Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Città di Fasano642820446018+422.29
2Atletico Aradeo542816664426+181.93
3Atletico Tricase4928131054529+161.75
4Ostuni 1945492815494833+151.75
5Salento Football Leverano442812884735+121.57
6Lizzano432813411414101.54
7Uggiano Calcio412811893731+61.46
8Mesagne Calcio392810993735+21.39
9Brindisi382891183432+21.36
10Copertino352881193234-21.25
11Città di Massafra332871293036-61.18
12Carovigno Calcio322888122734-71.14
13Manduria282877143954-151.00
14Atletico Toma Maglie232858152346-230.82
15Castellaneta202848162353-300.71
16Ars et Labor Grottaglie182846181949-300.64