1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1United Mottola512117045824+342.43
2Norba Conversano482115335617+392.29
3Rinascita Rutiglianese472114524417+272.24
4Ars et Labor Grottaglie (-1p.)462115244720+272.19
5Brilla Campi442113534217+252.10
6Football Club Capurso372110745130+211.76
7San Marzano32218854332+111.52
8Manduria32219573135-41.52
9Don Bosco Manduria28218493237-51.33
10Castellaneta242173114243-11.14
11Virtus Locorotondo 1948222171132545-201.05
12San Vito182153132134-130.86
13Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano182153132645-190.86
14Savelletri132134141654-380.62
15Leonessa Erchie112132162045-250.52
16San Pietro Vernotico (-1p.)32111191372-590.14
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!