Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Calcio Insieme Carmiano572617635217+352.19
2Talsano532616555620+362.04
3Brilla Campi522616466229+332.00
4San Marzano472613853923+161.81
5Porto Cesareo4226133106245+171.62
6Leverano Calcio412612593835+31.58
7Veglie372610794247-51.42
8Leonessa Erchie3626106103834+41.38
9Trio Surbo332696113644-81.27
10Don Bosco Manduria282677124746+11.08
11Nuova Squinzano 2014272683152662-361.04
12Ciro Stampalia Calcio262668123446-121.00
13Gioventù Campi252674154050-100.96
14San Pietro Vernotico (-1p.)32604221084-740.12
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!