1ª Categoria Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Taurisano 1939592419235919+402.46
2CD Racale492416174721+262.04
3Lorenzo Mariano472414554336+71.96
4Secli Calcio4024101043826+121.67
5Calcio Soleto4025101053832+61.60
6Poggiardo3725114103235-31.48
7Memory Campi362410684538+71.50
8Leverano Calcio352410594233+91.46
9Atletico Veglie31248793331+21.29
10Veglie312594123540-51.24
11Capo di Leuca262475122632-61.08
12Virtus Lecce212456133746-90.88
13Futura Monteroni142535171150-390.56
14GC Cutrofiano72414191663-470.29
15Matino000000000
16Trio Calcio000000000
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Ritirata
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!