Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia

liverFinale
16/03/201715:00prenota -
liverSemifinali
09/02/201715:00Real Siti0 - 1
Omnia BitontoDiagne
23-02-201715:00prenotaOmnia Bitonto -
Real Siti
09/02/201715:00Città di FasanoGalante (autogoal), Amodio, Serri3 - 0
Manduria
23-02-201715:00prenotaManduria -
Città di Fasano
liverQuarti di Finale
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriSporting OrdonaQuaresimale R. (rigore)1 - 1
Real SitiCiccone D.
26-01-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriReal Siti0 - 0
Sporting Ordona
19/01/201714:30Omnia BitontoDiagne, Lacarra, Loseto3 - 0
Fortis Altamura
26-01-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriFortis Altamura0 - 0
Omnia Bitonto
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriCittà di Fasano0 - 0
Brindisi
26-01-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriBrindisiScarcella S.1 - 1
Città di FasanoFumarola M.
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriManduriaGennari P., Riezzo N.2 - 0
Uggiano Calcio
26-01-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriUggiano Calcio1 - 2
Manduria
liverOttavi di Finale
13/10/201615:30Fortis Altamura3 - 1
Puglia Sport Laterza
17-11-201614:30Puglia Sport Laterza1 - 2
Fortis Altamura
13/10/201615:30Francesco BecciaMonte Sant'Angelo4 - 4
Sporting Ordona
17-11-201614:30Sporting OrdonaFavilla, Montemorra A.2 - 1
Monte Sant'AngeloQuitadamo
13/10/201615:30Omnia Bitonto2 - 1
Rutiglianese
17-11-201614:30Rutiglianese1 - 1
Omnia Bitonto
13/10/201615:30Francesco BecciaReal Siti0 - 0
Nuova Molfetta
17-11-201614:30Nuova MolfettaD'Ambrosio2 - 2
Real Siti
13/10/201615:30Brindisi2 - 1
Salento Football Leverano
17-11-201614:30Salento Football Leverano1 - 1
Brindisi
13/10/201615:30Manduria5 - 1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
17-11-201614:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 1
Manduria
13/10/201615:30Ostuni 19450 - 2
Città di Fasano
17-11-201614:30Città di Fasano2 - 3
Ostuni 1945
13/10/201615:30Uggiano Calcio0 - 1
Atletico Aradeo
17-11-201614:30Atletico Aradeo0 - 2
Uggiano Calcio
liverSedicesimi di Finale
04/09/201616:00Francesco BecciaSan MarcoScarano, Ricci, Ricci3 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo
22-09-201615:30Ignazio SilvestriMonte Sant'AngeloLupoli, Lupoli, Renzulli7 - 3
San MarcoCoco
04/09/201616:00Luca CaporaleSporting OrdonaD'introno F.1 - 0
Ascoli Satriano
22-09-201615:30Francesco BecciaAscoli Satriano , , 3 - 2
Sporting OrdonaCicolella, Balletta L.
04/09/201616:00Francesco BecciaCanosaDi Gennaro M.1 - 0
Real Siti
22-09-201615:30Francesco BecciaReal SitiPiscopo2 - 0
Canosa
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaNuova Molfetta3 - 1
Corato Calcio
22-09-201615:30Mariano VentrellaCorato Calcio1 - 0
Nuova Molfetta
04/09/201618:45Ignazio SilvestriNuova SpinazzolaCardano1 - 2
Omnia BitontoFumai M., Petruzzella
22-09-201615:30Mariano VentrellaOmnia BitontoAnaclerio, lacarra, Minenna7 - 0
Nuova Spinazzola
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaVirtus Bitritto0 - 2
Fortis AltamuraPiperis, Ardino
22-09-201615:30Mariano VentrellaFortis Altamura3 - 2
Virtus Bitrittola nave
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaRutiglianeseCurci, Curci, Cepparano, Caringella, Gentile, Panzarino6 - 1
Polimnia CalcioGiannuzzi
22-09-201615:30Mariano VentrellaPolimnia Calcio0 - 0
Rutiglianese
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiCittà di FasanoGennari, Amato, Marini, Laguardia, Longo5 - 1
Trulli e GrotteGiardino
22-09-201615:30Mariano VentrellaTrulli e Grotte1 - 1
Città di Fasano
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiPuglia Sport LaterzaPerrone, Mileto2 - 0
Castellaneta
22-09-201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiCastellaneta1 - 1
Puglia Sport Laterza
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiCittà di MassafraMaldarizzi1 - 3
Ars et Labor GrottaglieBardoscia, Strusi, Trani
22-09-201615:30Vito Salvatore Di NoiArs et Labor GrottaglieBardoscia1 - 2
Città di MassafraMaldarizzi (rigore)
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiCarovigno Calcio0 - 1
Ostuni 1945Schiavone
22-09-201615:30Ignazio SilvestriOstuni 19452 - 0
Carovigno Calcio
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiLizzanoColucci, Colucci1 - 1
ManduriaScarciglia
22-09-201615:30Vito Salvatore Di NoiManduria3 - 0
Lizzano
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiMesagne Calcio0 - 0
Brindisi
22-09-201615:30Ignazio SilvestriBrindisiProcida (rigore)1 - 0
Mesagne Calcio
04/09/201617:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiSalento Football Leverano4 - 1
Copertino
22-09-201615:30Francesco BecciaCopertinoRenis2 - 2
Salento Football Leverano
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiAtletico AradeoCofano1 - 0
Atletico Toma Maglie
22-09-201615:30Ignazio SilvestriAtletico Toma Maglie0 - 2
Atletico AradeoDe Vito, De Razza A.
04/09/201616:00Vito Salvatore Di NoiUggiano Calcio0 - 1
Atletico TricaseRuberto, Ruberto
22-09-201615:30Francesco BecciaAtletico Tricase0 - 3
Uggiano CalcioAlessandri