Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Puglia

liverFinale
11/05/201719:00Matteo PaganoLeverano CalcioCazzella, Totaro2 - 0
Vigor Moles
liverSemifinali
13/04/201716:00Leverano Calcio3 - 1
Minervino
27-04-201716:30Matteo PaganoMinervino2 - 2
Leverano Calcio
13/04/201716:00Vigor Moles7 - 1
Virtus Andria
27-04-201716:30Matteo PaganoVirtus Andria2 - 4
Vigor Moles
liverQuarti
16/03/201715:00Sport LuceraPellegrino P.1 - 0
Virtus Andria
30-03-201716:00Ignazio SilvestriVirtus Andria , 2 - 0
Sport Lucera
16/03/201715:00San Marzano3 - 2
Leverano Calcio
30-03-201716:00Leverano Calcio4 - 0
San Marzano
16/03/201715:00San Vito0 - 1
Vigor Moles
30-03-201716:00Ignazio SilvestriVigor MolesPascalicchio A., Tenzone F., Tenzone F.3 - 0
San Vito
16/03/201715:00Minervino1 - 0
Poggiardo
30-03-201716:00Poggiardo1 - 3
Minervino
liverOttavi
16/02/201715:00SammarcoDe Cata1 - 4
Sport LuceraDe Paolis, Disciglio P., Disciglio P., De Paolis
02-03-201715:00Francesco BecciaSport LuceraDe Paolis, De Paolis, Valente3 - 1
SammarcoBruno
16/02/201715:00Virtus AndriaDi Vietri A., Montrone S., Addario A., Fucci P.4 - 2
Victrix Trinitapoli ,
02-03-201715:15Francesco BecciaVictrix Trinitapoli 1 - 0
Virtus Andria
16/02/201715:00Vigor Moles4 - 0
Città dei fiori Terlizzi
02-03-201715:00Francesco BecciaCittà dei fiori Terlizzi (autogoal), Corcelli2 - 0
Vigor Moles
16/02/201715:00San Marzano3 - 0
United Mottola
02-03-201715:00United Mottola2 - 2
San Marzano
16/02/201715:00Gioventù Campi0 - 0
San Vito
02-03-201717:00San Vito1 - 0
Gioventù Campi
16/02/201715:00Leverano Calcio2 - 3
Fabrizio Miccoli
02-03-201715:00Fabrizio Miccoli4 - 5
Leverano Calcio
16/02/201715:00Secli Calcio1 - 3
Minervino
02-03-201715:00Minervino2 - 1
Secli Calcio
16/02/201715:00Poggiardo5 - 2
Capo di Leuca
02-03-201715:00Capo di Leuca3 - 1
Poggiardo
liverSedicesimi
19/01/201714:30Carpino0 - 1
SammarcoAmoruso
01-02-201715:00Sammarco4 - 2
Carpino
01/02/201714:30Sport Lucera2 - 1
Celle Di San Vito
09-02-201715:00Celle Di San Vito , 2 - 2
Sport LuceraDe Paolis, Russolillo G.
02/02/201715:00Victrix Trinitapoli 3 - 3
Sannicandro G.
09-02-201720:30Sannicandro G.1 - 2
Victrix Trinitapoli
19/01/201714:30Virtus Molfetta3 - 2
Virtus Andria
02-02-201715:00Virtus Andria4 - 1
Virtus Molfetta
19/01/201714:30Città dei fiori Terlizzi1 - 2
Soccer Modugno
02-02-201715:00Soccer Modugno2 - 3
Città dei fiori Terlizzi
19/01/201714:30Vigor Moles2 - 1
Atletico Acquaviva
02-02-201715:00Atletico Acquaviva0 - 0
Vigor Moles
19/01/201714:30Atletico Martina 20120 - 2
United Mottola
02-02-201715:00United Mottola2 - 0
Atletico Martina 2012
19/01/201714:30Cisternino1 - 1
San Vito
02-02-201715:00San Vito3 - 1
Cisternino
19/01/201714:30Tuturano0 - 1
San Marzano
02-02-201715:00San Marzano3 - 0
Tuturano
19/01/201714:30Pezze2 - 1
Gioventù Campi
02-02-201715:00Gioventù Campi1 - 0
Pezze
19/01/201714:30Fabrizio Miccoli5 - 1
Virtus Salentina
02-02-201715:00Virtus Salentina3 - 4
Fabrizio Miccoli
19/01/201714:30GC Cutrofiano0 - 0
Secli Calcio
02-02-201715:00Secli Calcio3 - 2
GC Cutrofiano
19/01/201714:30Minervino0 - 0
La Torre
02-02-201715:00La Torre2 - 2
Minervino
19/01/201714:30Leverano Calcio5 - 0
Atletico Veglie
02-02-201715:00Atletico Veglie1 - 3
Leverano Calcio
19/01/201714:30Poggiardo3 - 1
Matino
02-02-201715:00Matino0 - 3
Poggiardo
19/01/201714:30Capo di Leuca4 - 1
CD Racale
02-02-201715:00CD Racale3 - 1
Capo di Leuca

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cis42
2Atl12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Sal32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vic62
2Sto02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lev32
2Por32
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir22
2Spa22
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio22
2Mat22
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pog62
2Cas02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car42
2Cag32
3Isc12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam62
2Sp.32
3San02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cel62
2Atl12
3Her12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Tro42
3Atl02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Aud42
3Nuo02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Don22
3Bel12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Bor32
3Gio02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc62
2Ide32
3Bit02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Foo11
3Rea12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig62
2Civ32
3Nor02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rag31
2Uni31
3Gin02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Mar32
3Vir02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Vir32
3Atl01
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Tal22
3Don12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Tut31
3Leo02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cir31
2Soc31
3Nuo02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Bri31
3Veg02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio31
2Deg32
3Fut01
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fab31
2Pro32
3Vir01
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 31
2Zol11
3Cal12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sec31
2Tug31
3Atl02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1GC 31
2Lor11
3Ste12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Min31
2Hyd31
3San02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1CD 31
2Atl32
3Uge01
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir22
2Ale11
3Cap11
 

liverGirone 1
06-10-201615:30Atletico Azzurri S. Rita1 - 1
Cisternino
27-10-201615:30Cisternino2 - 1
Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
liverGirone 2
06-10-201620:30Sannicandro G.Vaccarella, Vaccarella, Giaccone, Ognissanti4 - 1
Salvemini ManfredoniaPacillo (rigore)
27-10-201620:30Salvemini Manfredonia1 - 0
Sannicandro G.
liverGirone 3
06-10-201615:30Sabino AduasioStornarella0 - 1
Victrix Trinitapoli
27-10-201615:30Victrix Trinitapoli6 - 0
Stornarella
liverGirone 4
06-10-201615:30Porto Cesareo2 - 1
Leverano Calcio
27-10-201615:30Leverano Calcio6 - 3
Porto Cesareo
liverGirone 5
06-10-201615:30Virtus Salentina1 - 1
Spartak Lecce
27-10-201615:30Spartak Lecce2 - 2
Virtus Salentina
liverGirone 6
06-10-201615:30Gioventù Parabita1 - 1
Matino
27-10-201615:30Matino1 - 1
Gioventù Parabita
liverGirone 7
06-10-201615:30Castiglione D'Otranto0 - 4
Poggiardo
27-10-201615:30Poggiardo3 - 2
Castiglione D'Otranto
liverGirone 8
06-10-201615:30Ischitella1 - 1
Carpino
27-10-201615:30Cagnano Varano1 - 0
Ischitella
10-11-201614:30Carpino2 - 1
Cagnano Varano
liverGirone 9
06-10-201615:30Sp. ApricenaGuerrieri1 - 2
SammarcoColletta, Messinese
27-10-201615:30San Giovanni R.1 - 3
Sp. Apricena
10-11-201614:30Sammarco3 - 1
San Giovanni R.
liverGirone 10
06-10-201615:30Celle Di San Vito2 - 0
Atletico Orta Nova
27-10-201614:30Atletico Orta Nova2 - 2
Herdonia Calcio
10-11-201614:30Herdonia Calcio0 - 3
Celle Di San Vito
liverGirone 11
06-10-201615:30Troia0 - 0
Sport Lucera
27-10-201615:30Atletico Foggia4 - 6
Troia
10-11-201614:30Sport Lucera9 - 0
Atletico Foggia
liverGirone 12
06-10-201615:30Sabino AduasioNuova Andria1 - 2
Virtus Andria
27-10-201615:30Audace Barletta2 - 1
Nuova Andria
10-11-201614:30Virtus Andria2 - 2
Audace Barletta
liverGirone 13
06-10-201615:30Bellavita in Puglia0 - 0
Don Uva Calcio 1971
27-10-201615:30Virtus Molfetta4 - 0
Bellavita in Puglia
10-11-201614:30Don Uva Calcio 19710 - 0
Virtus Molfetta
liverGirone 14
06-10-201615:30Giovinazzo Calcio0 - 4
Borgorosso Molfetta
27-10-201615:30Città dei fiori TerlizziAmendolagine3 - 1
Giovinazzo CalcioBavaro (rigore)
10-11-201614:30Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 3
Città dei fiori Terlizzi
liverGirone 15
06-10-201619:30Ideale Bari0 - 1
Soccer Modugno
27-10-201615:30Bitetto0 - 2
Ideale Bari
10-11-201614:30Soccer Modugno3 - 0
Bitetto
liverGirone 16
06-10-201615:30Real Sannicandro2 - 7
Atletico Acquaviva
27-10-201615:30Football Club Capurso0 - 0
Real Sannicandro
10-11-201614:30Atletico Acquaviva -
Football Club Capurso
liverGirone 17
06-10-201615:30Civitas Conversano 19241 - 0
Norba Conversano
27-10-201615:30Norba Conversano1 - 2
Vigor Moles
10-11-201614:30Vigor Moles4 - 0
Civitas Conversano 1924
liverGirone 18
06-10-201615:30Ginosa1 - 3
United Mottola
27-10-201615:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano5 - 0
Ginosa
10-11-201614:30United Mottola -
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
liverGirone 19
06-10-201615:30Martina Franca3 - 4
Atletico Martina 2012
27-10-201615:30Virtus Locorotondo 19480 - 3
Martina Franca
10-11-201614:30Atletico Martina 20121 - 0
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
liverGirone 20
06-10-201615:30Virtus Montalbano0 - 3
San Vito
27-10-201615:30Atletico Pezze 20111 - 2
Virtus Montalbano
10-11-201614:30San Vito -
Atletico Pezze 2011
liverGirone 21
06-10-201615:30Talsano1 - 1
San Marzano
27-10-201615:30Don Bosco Manduria2 - 2
Talsano
10-11-201614:30San Marzano5 - 1
Don Bosco Manduria
liverGirone 22
06-10-201615:30Leonessa Erchie1 - 2
Tuturano
27-10-201615:30San Pietro Vernotico3 - 1
Leonessa Erchie
10-11-201614:30Tuturano -
San Pietro Vernotico
liverGirone 23
06-10-201615:30Ciro Stampalia Calcio2 - 1
Nuova Squinzano 2014
26-10-201615:30Nuova Squinzano 20141 - 2
Soccer Green Surbo
10-11-201614:30Soccer Green Surbo -
Ciro Stampalia Calcio
liverGirone 24
06-10-201615:30Brilla Campi2 - 1
Veglie
27-10-201615:30Veglie2 - 3
Atletico Veglie
10-11-201614:30Atletico Veglie -
Brilla Campi
liverGirone 25
06-10-201615:30Deghi Calcio0 - 3
Gioventù Campi
27-10-201615:30Futura Monteroni1 - 2
Deghi Calcio
10-11-201614:30Gioventù Campi -
Futura Monteroni
liverGirone 26
06-10-201615:30Fabrizio Miccoli3 - 1
Pro Patria
27-10-201615:30Pro Patria3 - 0
Virtus Lecce
10-11-201614:30Virtus Lecce -
Fabrizio Miccoli
liverGirone 27
06-10-201615:30La Torre4 - 0
Calcio Soleto
27-10-201615:30Calcio Soleto4 - 4
Zollino
10-11-201614:30Zollino -
La Torre
liverGirone 28
06-10-201615:30Secli Calcio5 - 0
Atletico Sannicola
27-10-201615:30Atletico Sannicola1 - 5
Tuglie
10-11-201614:30Tuglie -
Secli Calcio
liverGirone 29
06-10-201615:30GC Cutrofiano4 - 0
Stella del Colle
27-10-201615:30Stella del Colle2 - 2
Lorenzo Mariano
10-11-201614:30Lorenzo Mariano -
GC Cutrofiano
liverGirone 30
06-10-201615:30Sanarica2 - 3
Hydruntum 2014
27-10-201615:30Minervino5 - 1
Sanarica
10-11-201614:30Hydruntum 2014 -
Minervino
liverGirone 31
06-10-201615:30Atletico Racale0 - 2
CD Racale
27-10-201615:30Ugento2 - 4
Atletico Racale
10-11-201614:30CD Racale -
Ugento
liverGirone 32
06-10-201615:30Virtus Taurisano1 - 1
Capo di Leuca
27-10-201615:30Alessano2 - 2
Virtus Taurisano
10-11-201614:30Capo di Leuca -
Alessano