Calciomercato in tempo reale
banner

Risultati in tempo reale

Liver Serie D Girone H
14:30Gelbison Vallo2 - 1Ercolanese 1924
14:30Nardò1 - 3Anzio
14:30Alfonso TartagliaSporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 3Bisceglie
14:30Biagio BianculliVultur Rionero4 - 0Città di Ciampino
14:30Giovanni CristianoTrastevere1 - 0Nocerina
14:30Biagio BianculliCynthia1 - 2Potenza
15:00Gravina1 - 0Francavilla
15:00Manfredonia2 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
  Eccellenza
14:30Novoli Calcio1 - 2Atletico Mola
14:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 1Avetrana
14:30Antonio D'aprileAtletico Vieste2 - 1Barletta
14:30Molfetta Sportiva1 - 3Bitonto
14:30Pro Italia Galatina1 - 0Casarano Calcio
14:30Audace Cerignola3 - 1Gallipoli
14:30Otranto1 - 3Vigor Trani Calcio
  Promozione Girone B
14:30Carovigno Calcio2 - 0Ars et Labor Grottaglie
14:30Lizzano1 - 0Atletico Aradeo
14:30Atletico Tricase1 - 0Castellaneta
14:30Atletico Toma Maglie1 - 1Città di Massafra
14:30Uggiano Calcio3 - 0Copertino
14:30Brindisi2 - 3Manduria
14:30Mesagne Calcio1 - 2Ostuni 1945
14:30Città di Fasano3 - 0Salento Football Leverano
  1ª Categoria Girone C
15:00San Marzano0 - 0Brilla Campi
15:00Porto Cesareo0 - 2Deghi Calcio
15:00Leverano Calcio1 - 0Ciro Stampalia Calcio
15:00Gioventù Campi1 - 2Leonessa Erchie
15:00Don Bosco Manduria6 - 0San Pietro Vernotico
15:00Nuova Squinzano 20140 - 3Talsano
15:00Trio Surbo1 - 1Veglie
  1ª Categoria Girone D
15:00CD Racale1 - 3Atletico Racale
15:00Poggiardo0 - 0Calcio Soleto
15:00La Torre3 - 2Matino
15:00Futura Monteroni2 - 0Minervino
15:00Gioventù Parabita2 - 2Ugento
15:00Capo di Leuca3 - 1Virtus Lecce
  2ª Categoria Girone B
15:00Atletico Veglie1 - 1Real Sannicandro
15:00Cisternino5 - 0Spartak Lecce
15:00New Team Cellamare2 - 3Fabrizio Miccoli
15:00Savelletri0 - 0Atletico Pezze 2011
15:00Soccer Modugno6 - 1Tuturano
15:00Virtus Salentina0 - 5Ideale Bari
  2ª Categoria Girone C
15:00Atletico Sannicola0 - 5Hydruntum 2014
15:00Castiglione D'Otranto0 - 1Sanarica
15:00GC Cutrofiano3 - 2Lorenzo Mariano
15:00Real Galatone1 - 0Alessano
15:00Taurisano 19391 - 0Secli Calcio
15:00Zollino2 - 0Masquenato Caprarica
  3ª Categoria
15:00Bagnolo3 - 2Nuova Andrano
15:00Collepasso2 - 2Salve
15:00Marittima2 - 7Virtus Matino
15:00Neviano2 - 0Virtus Alezio
15:00Noha Calcio6 - 2Gioventù Calcio Specchia
15:00Soccer Green Surbo2 - 1Spartak Ruffano