Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Lecce contattaci

ADS_STRIP_ROS

Eccellenza Nazionale

PlayOff
liverFinali
05/06/201616:00SandonàDi Cesare (autogoal)1 - 2
Cavenago FanfullaMosca, Baggi
12-06-201616:00Cavenago FanfullaSoffientini1 - 1
SandonàPedrozo
05/06/201616:00LegnanoPinelli, Pelucchi2 - 1
St. GeorgenRitsch
12-06-201616:00St. GeorgenOrfanello, Putzer2 - 2dts
LegnanoRovrena (rigore), Salvigni
05/06/201616:00San TeodoroCocco, Ibba2 - 1
VigasioGuccione
12-06-201616:00VigasioFilippini1 - 1
San TeodoroIbba
05/06/201616:00Subasio0 - 1
Pineto Logoluso (rigore)
12-06-201616:00PinetoNdiaye (rigore), Ndiaye2 - 1
SubasioPorricelli
08/06/201617:00AnzioMesimovic, Fatati2 - 0
San Donato Tavarnelle
12-06-201616:00San Donato TavarnelleFrosali, Vanni2 - 3
AnzioPiccheri, Lauri, Loria
05/06/201616:00Giovanni ColucciSicula LeonzioFascetto, D'Amico2 - 2
Real MetapontinoMargiotta, Appella
12-06-201616:00Giovanni ColucciReal Metapontino0 - 2
Sicula LeonzioD'Agosta, Carbonaro
05/06/201616:00Giovanni CristianoSancataldese0 - 3
CastrovillariOpoku, Leta, Musacco
12-06-201616:00CastrovillariD'Angelo, Perri2 - 2
SancataldeseMontalbano, Scillufo (rigore)
liverSemifinali
15/05/201614:30St. GeorgenPiffrader1 - 0
Valenzana Mado
22-05-201614:30Andrea BottazziValenzana MadoCappannelli (rigore)1 - 2
St. GeorgenAlbanese, Piffrader (rigore)
15/05/201616:00Borgaro TorineseGeografo, Pierobon2 - 3
VigasioGuccione, Filippini, Zamboni
22-05-201616:00VigasioFilippini (rigore), Guccione, Ferrarese (autogoal)3 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
15/05/201616:00RezzatoBeltrami, Rovetta2 - 1
Cavenago FanfullaZenga
22-05-201616:00Cavenago FanfullaGestra, Zenga2 - 0
Rezzato
15/05/201616:00Magra Azzurri0 - 3
SandonàPedroso Silva, Pedroso Silva, De Freitas
22-05-201616:00SandonàDe Freitas1 - 1
Magra AzzurriBertuccelli
15/05/201616:00LegnanoPinelli, Pinelli2 - 1
TorviscosaSturm (rigore)
22-05-201616:00Torviscosa0 - 2
LegnanoMagnoni, Laraia
15/05/201616:00Asja StefanelliRoloBellesia1 - 1
SubasioBevilacqua
22-05-201616:00Subasio0 - 0
Rolo
15/05/201616:00Massa LombardaMaiorano1 - 1
San Donato TavarnelleCubillos
22-05-201616:00San Donato TavarnelleDe Simone1 - 0
Massa Lombarda
15/05/201616:00CamaioreFe. Tosi1 - 0
San Teodoro
22-05-201616:00San TeodoroDel Soldato (rigore), Cocco, Del Soldato, Sias4 - 0
Camaiore
15/05/201616:00Biagio Nazzaro ChiaravalleD. Rossini, Pieralisi2 - 2
AnzioBispuri, Loria
22-05-201616:00AnzioLoria1 - 1
Biagio Nazzaro ChiaravalleCavaliere
15/05/201616:00Sporting Città di Fiumicino0 - 2
PinetoAntenucci, Ndiaye
22-05-201616:00Pineto0 - 1
Sporting Città di FiumicinoD. Sargolini
15/05/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriAltamura0 - 2
Real MetapontinoCirigliano M., Margiotta V. (rigore)
22-05-201616:00Ignazio SilvestriReal MetapontinoCotello1 - 0
Altamura
15/05/201616:00Michele MauroFC Sant'AgnelloMaury1 - 3
SancataldeseMontalbano, Prezzabile, Lograsso
22-05-201615:30Luigi LangellottiSancataldeseMontalbano (rigore)1 - 1
FC Sant'AgnelloTerminiello V.
15/05/201616:00Luigi LangellottiSan Giorgio 19260 - 1
Sicula LeonzioFascetto (rigore)
22-05-201616:00Luigi LangellottiSicula LeonzioCarbonaro, D'Agosta2 - 1
San Giorgio 1926Vitagliano (rigore)
22/05/201616:00CastrovillariVitale1 - 0
Venafro
25-05-201616:00VenafroVallone1 - 2
CastrovillariD'Angelo, Lupaccio