Calendario Serie D Girone B - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO LECCE

Calendario - Serie D Girone B - 2019/2020

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 28
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Arconatese
NibionnOggiono - Caravaggio
Tritium - Dro Alto Garda
Milano City - Ponte San Pietro
Levico Terme - Pro Sesto
Inveruno - Scanzorosciate
Folgore Caratese - Sondrio
Legnano - Villa Valle
Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano
Castellanzese - Seregno
Giornata 29
Arconatese - Brusaporto
Sondrio - Castellanzese
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
Caravaggio - Inveruno
Seregno - Legnano
Ponte San Pietro - Levico Terme
Scanzorosciate - Milano City
Virtus Bolzano - NibionnOggiono
Villa Valle - Tritium
Dro Alto Garda - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Giornata 30
Legnano - Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Brusaporto
Castellanzese - Dro Alto Garda
Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro
Inveruno - Pro Sesto
NibionnOggiono - Scanzorosciate
Milano City - Sondrio
Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle
Tritium - Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme - Seregno
Giornata 31
Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio
Villa Valle - Castellanzese
Seregno - Folgore Caratese
Ponte San Pietro - Inveruno
Dro Alto Garda - Legnano
Sondrio - Levico Terme
Pro Sesto - Milano City
Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono
Arconatese - Tritium
Virtus Bolzano - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Giornata 32
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
Legnano - Brusaporto
Levico Terme - Dro Alto Garda
NibionnOggiono - Ponte San Pietro
Scanzorosciate - Pro Sesto
Caravaggio - Sondrio
Milano City - Villa Valle
Castellanzese - Virtus Bolzano
Tritium - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Inveruno - Seregno
Giornata 33
Pro Sesto - Caravaggio
Arconatese - Castellanzese
Dro Alto Garda - Folgore Caratese
Sondrio - Inveruno
Virtus Bolzano - Legnano
Villa Valle - Levico Terme
Seregno - Milano City
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - NibionnOggiono
Ponte San Pietro - Scanzorosciate
Brusaporto - Tritium
Giornata 34
Milano City - Arconatese
Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto
Inveruno - Dro Alto Garda
NibionnOggiono - Pro Sesto
Ponte San Pietro - Sondrio
Legnano - Tritium
Caravaggio - Villa Valle
Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano
Castellanzese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Scanzorosciate - Seregno
Giornata 35
Seregno - Caravaggio
Brusaporto - Castellanzese
Virtus Bolzano - Folgore Caratese
Villa Valle - Inveruno
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Legnano
Arconatese - Levico Terme
Dro Alto Garda - Milano City
Tritium - NibionnOggiono
Pro Sesto - Ponte San Pietro
Sondrio - Scanzorosciate
Giornata 36
Inveruno - Arconatese
Levico Terme - Brusaporto
Caravaggio - Dro Alto Garda
NibionnOggiono - Legnano
Pro Sesto - Sondrio
Castellanzese - Tritium
Scanzorosciate - Villa Valle
Milano City - Virtus Bolzano
Folgore Caratese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Ponte San Pietro - Seregno
Giornata 37
Virtus Bolzano - Caravaggio
NibionnOggiono - Castellanzese
Legnano - Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto - Inveruno
Tritium - Levico Terme
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Milano City
Dro Alto Garda - Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle - Pro Sesto
Arconatese - Scanzorosciate
Seregno - Sondrio
Giornata 38
Caravaggio - Arconatese
Milano City - Brusaporto
Scanzorosciate - Dro Alto Garda
Castellanzese - Legnano
Sondrio - NibionnOggiono
Folgore Caratese - Tritium
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
Inveruno - Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Pro Sesto - Seregno
Calendari - IamCALCIO Lecce