Calendario Eccellenza Girone B - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO LECCE

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone B - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Castellaneta3 - 0Manduria
De Cagna 20102 - 0Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Gallipoli3 - 0A. Toma Maglie
Ginosa0 - 0Atletico Racale
Martina Calcio 19473 - 1Ostuni 1945
Sava2 - 1Massafra 1963
Virtus Mola Calcio0 - 2Ugento
Giornata 2
A. Toma Maglie1 - 1Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 1Ginosa
Atletico Racale1 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
Manduria3 - 1Virtus Mola Calcio
Ostuni 19451 - 2Gallipoli
Massafra 19632 - 3De Cagna 2010
Ugento3 - 0Sava
Giornata 3
Castellaneta1 - 0Virtus Mola Calcio
De Cagna 20101 - 2Atletico Racale
Gallipoli1 - 1Manduria
Ginosa3 - 1Ostuni 1945
Martina Calcio 19472 - 1A. Toma Maglie
Sava3 - 0Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ugento5 - 0Massafra 1963
Giornata 4
A. Toma Maglie - De Cagna 2010
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Ugento
Atletico Racale - Massafra 1963
Castellaneta - Gallipoli
Manduria - Ginosa
Ostuni 1945 - Sava
Virtus Mola Calcio - Martina Calcio 1947
Giornata 5
De Cagna 2010 - Ostuni 1945
Gallipoli - Virtus Mola Calcio
Ginosa - A. Toma Maglie
Martina Calcio 1947 - Manduria
Sava - Atletico Racale
Massafra 1963 - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ugento - Castellaneta
Giornata 6
A. Toma Maglie - Massafra 1963
Atletico Racale - Ugento
Castellaneta - Ginosa
Gallipoli - Martina Calcio 1947
Manduria - Sava
Ostuni 1945 - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Virtus Mola Calcio - De Cagna 2010
Giornata 7
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Atletico Racale
De Cagna 2010 - Manduria
Ginosa - Virtus Mola Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947 - Castellaneta
Sava - A. Toma Maglie
Massafra 1963 - Ostuni 1945
Ugento - Gallipoli
Giornata 8
A. Toma Maglie - Atletico Racale
Castellaneta - Sava
Gallipoli - De Cagna 2010
Manduria - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Martina Calcio 1947 - Ginosa
Ostuni 1945 - Ugento
Virtus Mola Calcio - Massafra 1963
Giornata 9
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - A. Toma Maglie
Atletico Racale - Ostuni 1945
De Cagna 2010 - Castellaneta
Ginosa - Gallipoli
Sava - Virtus Mola Calcio
Massafra 1963 - Manduria
Ugento - Martina Calcio 1947
Giornata 10
A. Toma Maglie - Ugento
Castellaneta - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Gallipoli - Massafra 1963
Ginosa - De Cagna 2010
Manduria - Ostuni 1945
Martina Calcio 1947 - Sava
Virtus Mola Calcio - Atletico Racale
Giornata 11
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Virtus Mola Calcio
Atletico Racale - Manduria
De Cagna 2010 - Martina Calcio 1947
Ostuni 1945 - A. Toma Maglie
Sava - Gallipoli
Massafra 1963 - Castellaneta
Ugento - Ginosa
Giornata 12
Castellaneta - Ostuni 1945
De Cagna 2010 - Sava
Gallipoli - Atletico Racale
Ginosa - Massafra 1963
Manduria - Ugento
Martina Calcio 1947 - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Virtus Mola Calcio - A. Toma Maglie
Giornata 13
A. Toma Maglie - Manduria
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Gallipoli
Atletico Racale - Castellaneta
Ostuni 1945 - Virtus Mola Calcio
Sava - Ginosa
Massafra 1963 - Martina Calcio 1947
Ugento - De Cagna 2010

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Manduria - Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - De Cagna 2010
A. Toma Maglie - Gallipoli
Atletico Racale - Ginosa
Ostuni 1945 - Martina Calcio 1947
Massafra 1963 - Sava
Ugento - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 15
Castellaneta - A. Toma Maglie
Ginosa - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Martina Calcio 1947 - Atletico Racale
Virtus Mola Calcio - Manduria
Gallipoli - Ostuni 1945
De Cagna 2010 - Massafra 1963
Sava - Ugento
Giornata 16
Virtus Mola Calcio - Castellaneta
Atletico Racale - De Cagna 2010
Manduria - Gallipoli
Ostuni 1945 - Ginosa
A. Toma Maglie - Martina Calcio 1947
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Sava
Massafra 1963 - Ugento
Giornata 17
De Cagna 2010 - A. Toma Maglie
Ugento - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Massafra 1963 - Atletico Racale
Gallipoli - Castellaneta
Ginosa - Manduria
Sava - Ostuni 1945
Martina Calcio 1947 - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 18
Ostuni 1945 - De Cagna 2010
Virtus Mola Calcio - Gallipoli
A. Toma Maglie - Ginosa
Manduria - Martina Calcio 1947
Atletico Racale - Sava
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Massafra 1963
Castellaneta - Ugento
Giornata 19
Massafra 1963 - A. Toma Maglie
Ugento - Atletico Racale
Ginosa - Castellaneta
Martina Calcio 1947 - Gallipoli
Sava - Manduria
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Ostuni 1945
De Cagna 2010 - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 20
Atletico Racale - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Manduria - De Cagna 2010
Virtus Mola Calcio - Ginosa
Castellaneta - Martina Calcio 1947
A. Toma Maglie - Sava
Ostuni 1945 - Massafra 1963
Gallipoli - Ugento
Giornata 21
Atletico Racale - A. Toma Maglie
Sava - Castellaneta
De Cagna 2010 - Gallipoli
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Manduria
Ginosa - Martina Calcio 1947
Ugento - Ostuni 1945
Massafra 1963 - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 22
A. Toma Maglie - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ostuni 1945 - Atletico Racale
Castellaneta - De Cagna 2010
Gallipoli - Ginosa
Virtus Mola Calcio - Sava
Manduria - Massafra 1963
Martina Calcio 1947 - Ugento
Giornata 23
Ugento - A. Toma Maglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Castellaneta
Massafra 1963 - Gallipoli
De Cagna 2010 - Ginosa
Ostuni 1945 - Manduria
Sava - Martina Calcio 1947
Atletico Racale - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 24
Virtus Mola Calcio - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Manduria - Atletico Racale
Martina Calcio 1947 - De Cagna 2010
A. Toma Maglie - Ostuni 1945
Gallipoli - Sava
Castellaneta - Massafra 1963
Ginosa - Ugento
Giornata 25
Ostuni 1945 - Castellaneta
Sava - De Cagna 2010
Atletico Racale - Gallipoli
Massafra 1963 - Ginosa
Ugento - Manduria
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Martina Calcio 1947
A. Toma Maglie - Virtus Mola Calcio
Giornata 26
Manduria - A. Toma Maglie
Gallipoli - Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Castellaneta - Atletico Racale
Virtus Mola Calcio - Ostuni 1945
Ginosa - Sava
Martina Calcio 1947 - Massafra 1963
De Cagna 2010 - Ugento
Calendari - IamCALCIO Lecce