Calendario Serie D Girone E - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO LECCE

Calendario - Serie D Girone E - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Albalonga1 - 0Grassina
Bastia1 - 5Aglianese
Cannara1 - 1Scandicci
Foligno1 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Monterosi1 - 0Follonica Gavorrano
Ponsacco3 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese1 - 0Flaminia
Sporting Trestina1 - 1Grosseto
Tuttocuoio1 - 2Pomezia
Giornata 2
Aglianese1 - 0Tuttocuoio
Aquila Montevarchi0 - 1Sporting Trestina
Scandicci2 - 3Monterosi
Flaminia2 - 2Albalonga
Follonica Gavorrano2 - 0Sangiovannese
Grassina1 - 1Bastia
Pomezia1 - 3Ponsacco
San Donato Tavarnelle3 - 0Cannara
Grosseto1 - 0Foligno
Giornata 3
Albalonga2 - 1Pomezia
Bastia0 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
Scandicci3 - 1Follonica Gavorrano
Cannara0 - 0Flaminia
Monterosi0 - 1Grassina
Ponsacco0 - 0Foligno
Sangiovannese2 - 1Aglianese
Sporting Trestina2 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Tuttocuoio1 - 2Grosseto
Giornata 4
Aglianese0 - 0Albalonga
Aquila Montevarchi1 - 0Tuttocuoio
Flaminia0 - 0Monterosi
Foligno2 - 1Sporting Trestina
Follonica Gavorrano1 - 1Cannara
Grassina4 - 0Sangiovannese
Pomezia1 - 1Bastia
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 3Scandicci
Grosseto2 - 0Ponsacco
Giornata 5
Albalonga1 - 1Grosseto
Bastia0 - 3Foligno
Scandicci6 - 0Grassina
Cannara1 - 1Aglianese
Follonica Gavorrano3 - 2Flaminia
Monterosi1 - 0Pomezia
Ponsacco3 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese1 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio0 - 2Sporting Trestina
Giornata 6
Aglianese0 - 1Monterosi
Aquila Montevarchi0 - 1Albalonga
Flaminia1 - 1Scandicci
Foligno5 - 0Tuttocuoio
Grassina2 - 2Cannara
Pomezia0 - 0Sangiovannese
San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 0Follonica Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina1 - 0Ponsacco
Grosseto1 - 0Bastia
Giornata 7
Albalonga3 - 2Sporting Trestina
Bastia1 - 0Ponsacco
Scandicci2 - 0Pomezia
Flaminia1 - 0Grassina
Cannara5 - 3Aquila Montevarchi
Follonica Gavorrano2 - 2Aglianese
Monterosi3 - 0Grosseto
Sangiovannese1 - 0Foligno
Tuttocuoio1 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 8
Aglianese3 - 0Scandicci
Aquila Montevarchi1 - 1Monterosi
Foligno1 - 3Albalonga
Grassina1 - 1Follonica Gavorrano
Pomezia2 - 1Cannara
Ponsacco1 - 1Tuttocuoio
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Flaminia
Sporting Trestina1 - 2Bastia
Grosseto2 - 2Sangiovannese
Giornata 9
Albalonga0 - 0Tuttocuoio
Bastia0 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci2 - 1Grosseto
Flaminia4 - 1Pomezia
Cannara1 - 0Foligno
Follonica Gavorrano1 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina4 - 2Aglianese
Monterosi2 - 0Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese3 - 1Ponsacco
Giornata 10
Aglianese2 - 1Flaminia
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 1Scandicci
Foligno1 - 1Monterosi
Pomezia2 - 2Follonica Gavorrano
Ponsacco1 - 0Albalonga
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 1Grassina
Sporting Trestina3 - 0Sangiovannese
Tuttocuoio2 - 1Bastia
Grosseto1 - 0Cannara
Giornata 11
Aglianese0 - 0Pomezia
Albalonga2 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci3 - 3Sporting Trestina
Flaminia2 - 2Grosseto
Cannara2 - 1Ponsacco
Follonica Gavorrano1 - 2Foligno
Grassina2 - 2Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi2 - 2Tuttocuoio
Sangiovannese0 - 1Bastia
Giornata 12
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 2Flaminia
Bastia1 - 1Albalonga
Foligno1 - 1Scandicci
Pomezia2 - 1Grassina
Ponsacco1 - 4Monterosi
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Aglianese
Sporting Trestina2 - 1Cannara
Tuttocuoio1 - 1Sangiovannese
Grosseto1 - 1Follonica Gavorrano
Giornata 13
Aglianese1 - 4Grosseto
Scandicci4 - 0Tuttocuoio
Flaminia1 - 1Sporting Trestina
Cannara0 - 1Bastia
Follonica Gavorrano3 - 0Ponsacco
Grassina3 - 1Foligno
Monterosi1 - 1Albalonga
Pomezia0 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese2 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 14
Albalonga3 - 4Sangiovannese
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 0Aglianese
Bastia2 - 3Monterosi
Foligno2 - 3Flaminia
Ponsacco0 - 4Scandicci
San Donato Tavarnelle4 - 0Pomezia
Sporting Trestina0 - 0Follonica Gavorrano
Tuttocuoio1 - 1Cannara
Grosseto3 - 0Grassina
Giornata 15
Aglianese0 - 1Foligno
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci3 - 1Bastia
Flaminia1 - 0Ponsacco
Cannara0 - 0Albalonga
Follonica Gavorrano2 - 0Tuttocuoio
Grassina2 - 0Sporting Trestina
Monterosi2 - 1Sangiovannese
Pomezia1 - 2Grosseto
Giornata 16
Albalonga - Follonica Gavorrano
Bastia - Flaminia
Foligno - Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi - Cannara
Ponsacco - Aglianese
Sangiovannese - Scandicci
Sporting Trestina - Pomezia
Tuttocuoio - Grassina
Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 17
Aglianese - Sporting Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi - Grosseto
Scandicci - Albalonga
Flaminia - Tuttocuoio
Cannara - Sangiovannese
Follonica Gavorrano - Bastia
Grassina - Ponsacco
Pomezia - Foligno
San Donato Tavarnelle - Monterosi

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Grassina - Albalonga
Aglianese - Bastia
Scandicci - Cannara
San Donato Tavarnelle - Foligno
Follonica Gavorrano - Monterosi
Aquila Montevarchi - Ponsacco
Flaminia - Sangiovannese
Grosseto - Sporting Trestina
Pomezia - Tuttocuoio
Giornata 19
Tuttocuoio - Aglianese
Sporting Trestina - Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi - Scandicci
Albalonga - Flaminia
Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano
Bastia - Grassina
Ponsacco - Pomezia
Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle
Foligno - Grosseto
Giornata 20
Pomezia - Albalonga
Aquila Montevarchi - Bastia
Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci
Flaminia - Cannara
Grassina - Monterosi
Foligno - Ponsacco
Aglianese - Sangiovannese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sporting Trestina
Grosseto - Tuttocuoio
Giornata 21
Albalonga - Aglianese
Tuttocuoio - Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi - Flaminia
Sporting Trestina - Foligno
Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano
Sangiovannese - Grassina
Bastia - Pomezia
Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ponsacco - Grosseto
Giornata 22
Grosseto - Albalonga
Foligno - Bastia
Grassina - Scandicci
Aglianese - Cannara
Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano
Pomezia - Monterosi
San Donato Tavarnelle - Ponsacco
Aquila Montevarchi - Sangiovannese
Sporting Trestina - Tuttocuoio
Giornata 23
Monterosi - Aglianese
Albalonga - Aquila Montevarchi
Scandicci - Flaminia
Tuttocuoio - Foligno
Cannara - Grassina
Sangiovannese - Pomezia
Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ponsacco - Sporting Trestina
Bastia - Grosseto
Giornata 24
Sporting Trestina - Albalonga
Ponsacco - Bastia
Pomezia - Scandicci
Grassina - Flaminia
Aquila Montevarchi - Cannara
Aglianese - Follonica Gavorrano
Grosseto - Monterosi
Foligno - Sangiovannese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Tuttocuoio
Giornata 25
Scandicci - Aglianese
Monterosi - Aquila Montevarchi
Albalonga - Foligno
Follonica Gavorrano - Grassina
Cannara - Pomezia
Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco
Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle
Bastia - Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese - Grosseto
Giornata 26
Tuttocuoio - Albalonga
San Donato Tavarnelle - Bastia
Grosseto - Scandicci
Pomezia - Flaminia
Foligno - Cannara
Aquila Montevarchi - Follonica Gavorrano
Aglianese - Grassina
Sporting Trestina - Monterosi
Ponsacco - Sangiovannese
Giornata 27
Flaminia - Aglianese
Scandicci - Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi - Foligno
Follonica Gavorrano - Pomezia
Albalonga - Ponsacco
Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese - Sporting Trestina
Bastia - Tuttocuoio
Cannara - Grosseto
Giornata 28
Pomezia - Aglianese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Albalonga
Sporting Trestina - Scandicci
Grosseto - Flaminia
Ponsacco - Cannara
Foligno - Follonica Gavorrano
Aquila Montevarchi - Grassina
Tuttocuoio - Monterosi
Bastia - Sangiovannese
Giornata 29
Flaminia - Aquila Montevarchi
Albalonga - Bastia
Scandicci - Foligno
Grassina - Pomezia
Monterosi - Ponsacco
Aglianese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Cannara - Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio
Follonica Gavorrano - Grosseto
Giornata 30
Grosseto - Aglianese
Tuttocuoio - Scandicci
Sporting Trestina - Flaminia
Bastia - Cannara
Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano
Foligno - Grassina
Albalonga - Monterosi
Aquila Montevarchi - Pomezia
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese
Giornata 31
Sangiovannese - Albalonga
Aglianese - Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi - Bastia
Flaminia - Foligno
Scandicci - Ponsacco
Pomezia - San Donato Tavarnelle
Follonica Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina
Cannara - Tuttocuoio
Grassina - Grosseto
Giornata 32
Foligno - Aglianese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Aquila Montevarchi
Bastia - Scandicci
Ponsacco - Flaminia
Albalonga - Cannara
Tuttocuoio - Follonica Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina - Grassina
Sangiovannese - Monterosi
Grosseto - Pomezia
Giornata 33
Follonica Gavorrano - Albalonga
Flaminia - Bastia
Aquila Montevarchi - Foligno
Cannara - Monterosi
Aglianese - Ponsacco
Scandicci - Sangiovannese
Pomezia - Sporting Trestina
Grassina - Tuttocuoio
San Donato Tavarnelle - Grosseto
Giornata 34
Sporting Trestina - Aglianese
Grosseto - Aquila Montevarchi
Albalonga - Scandicci
Tuttocuoio - Flaminia
Sangiovannese - Cannara
Bastia - Follonica Gavorrano
Ponsacco - Grassina
Foligno - Pomezia
Monterosi - San Donato Tavarnelle
Calendari - IamCALCIO Lecce