Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia


liverFinale
07/03/201915:00prenota -
21/03/201915:00prenota -
liverSemifinali
07/02/201915:00prenota -
21/02/201915:00prenota -
07/02/201915:00prenota -
21/02/201915:00prenota -
liverQuarti di finale
10/01/201915:00prenota -
24/01/201915:00prenota -
10/01/201915:00prenota -
24/01/201915:00prenota -
10/01/201915:00prenota -
24/01/201915:00prenota -
10/01/201915:00prenota -
24/01/201915:00prenota -
liverOttavi di finale
25/10/201815:30prenotaSan Marco -
Sporting Donia
22/11/201815:00prenotaSporting Donia -
San Marco
25/10/201815:30prenotaNuova Spinazzola -
Virtus Bitritto
22/11/201815:00prenotaVirtus Bitritto -
Nuova Spinazzola
25/10/201815:30prenotaVigor Moles -
Noicattaro Calcio
22/11/201815:00prenotaNoicattaro Calcio -
Vigor Moles
25/10/201815:30prenotaTrulli e Grotte -
Ostuni 1945
22/11/201815:00prenotaOstuni 1945 -
Trulli e Grotte
25/10/201815:30prenotaTalsano -
Martina Franca
22/11/201815:00prenotaMartina Franca -
Talsano
25/10/201815:30prenotaNovoli Calcio -
Deghi Calcio
22/11/201815:00prenotaDeghi Calcio -
Novoli Calcio
25/10/201815:30prenotaLorenzo Mariano -
Atletico Aradeo
22/11/201815:00prenotaAtletico Aradeo -
Lorenzo Mariano
25/10/201815:30prenotaAtletico Racale -
Taurisano 1939
22/11/201815:00prenotaTaurisano 1939 -
Atletico Racale
liverSedicesimi di finale
20/09/201815:30Sp. Apricena0 - 1
San Marco
11/10/201815:30San Marco2 - 0
Sp. Apricena
20/09/201815:30Real Siti0 - 4
Sporting Donia
10/10/201815:30Sporting Donia2 - 1
Real Siti
20/09/201815:30Audace Barletta2 - 2
Nuova Spinazzola
11/10/201815:30Nuova Spinazzola4 - 2dcr
Audace Barletta
20/09/201815:30Don Uva Calcio 19712 - 4
Vigor Moles
11/10/201815:30Vigor Moles5 - 3
Don Uva Calcio 1971
20/09/201815:30Bitetto1 - 5
Virtus Bitritto
11/10/201815:30Virtus Bitritto0 - 0
Bitetto
20/09/201815:30Noicattaro Calcio1 - 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
11/10/201815:30Rinascita Rutiglianese0 - 3
Noicattaro Calcio
20/09/201815:30Norba Conversano0 - 3
Trulli e Grotte
11/10/201815:30Trulli e Grotte1 - 1
Norba Conversano
20/09/201815:30Martina Franca2 - 0
Ginosa
11/10/201815:30GinosaCiardo, Musa L.2 - 1
Martina FrancaCristofaro
20/09/201815:30Ostuni 19450 - 0
Carovigno Calcio
11/10/201815:30Carovigno Calcio1 - 1
Ostuni 1945
20/09/201815:30Talsano5 - 1
Lizzano
11/10/201815:30Lizzano3 - 1
Talsano
20/09/201815:30Brilla Campi2 - 2
Novoli Calcio
11/10/201815:30Novoli Calcio6 - 4dcr
Brilla Campi
20/09/201815:30Deghi Calcio4 - 2
Salento Football Leverano
11/10/201815:30Salento Football Leverano0 - 3
Deghi Calcio
20/09/201815:30Atletico Aradeo3 - 1
Atletico Toma Maglie
11/10/201815:30Atletico Toma Maglie0 - 0
Atletico Aradeo
20/09/201815:30Uggiano Calcio1 - 0
Lorenzo Mariano
11/10/201815:30Lorenzo Mariano3 - 1
Uggiano Calcio
20/09/201815:30Ugento3 - 3
Atletico Racale
11/10/201815:30Atletico Racale2 - 0
Ugento
20/09/201815:30Taurisano 19391 - 0
Atletico Tricase
11/10/201815:30Atletico Tricase1 - 2
Taurisano 1939