PlayOff Eccellenza Nazionale - 2013 / 2014 - I AM CALCIO LECCE

Play Off/Out - Eccellenza Nazionale - 2013/2014


PlayOff
liverFinali
08/06/201416:00Carmine CalabreseSporting BellinzagoMassaro1 - 0Calvi Noale
15/06/201416:00Calvi NoalePensa1 - 1Sporting BellinzagoMassaro
08/06/201416:00Magra Azzurri0 - 2Kras RepenZlogar, Tawgui
15/06/201416:00Kras RepenGrujic, Modolo2 - 2Magra AzzurriMusetti, Lamioni (rigore)
08/06/201416:00Fertilia0 - 2AbanoBarichello, De Cesare
14/06/201416:00AbanoBarichello, Bortolotto, Maniero3 - 0Fertilia
08/06/201416:00Lentigione0 - 1San Giovanni ValdarnoDe Gori (rigore)
15/06/201416:00San Giovanni ValdarnoBerti1 - 1LentigioneAllepo
08/06/201416:00RietiCardillo1 - 2CastelfidardoBarbati, Simoncelli
15/06/201416:00CastelfidardoTassi, Dell'Aquila2 - 1RietiCardillo
08/06/201416:00ParmonvalCavaliere1 - 3Fidelis AndriaMoscelli, Moscelli, Colucci
15/06/201416:00Fidelis Andria0 - 1ParmonvalIke
08/06/201416:00Francesco LanzettaAZ Picerno0 - 2SarneseMaggio , Fontanarosa
15/06/201416:00Francesco LanzettaSarneseMaggio, Tufano2 - 1AZ PicernoScavone
liverSemifinali
25/05/201416:00Calvi Noale0 - 2BrusaportoSala, Bani
01/06/201416:00Brusaporto0 - 3Calvi NoaleChinellato, Coletto, Massaro
25/05/201416:00SondrioCrea1 - 2Sporting BellinzagoManasiev, Lazzeri
01/06/201416:00Sporting BellinzagoRavasi, Massaro, Massaro (rigore)3 - 1SondrioCrea
25/05/201416:00Kras RepenGrujic, Zlogar, Grujic3 - 0Libarna
01/06/201416:00LibarnaCosta1 - 0Kras Repen
25/05/201416:00Magra AzzurriMusetti, Lamione, Chiodetti, Amato4 - 3LegnanoDel Vecchio, Ceriani, Carotenuto
02/06/201416:00Legnano0 - 2Magra AzzurriMusetti, Lamioni
25/05/201416:00Levico Terme3 - 3Abano
01/06/201416:00Abano0 - 0Levico Terme
24/05/201415:15TorgianoFuscagni1 - 2FertiliaMilo, Milo
01/06/201415:15FertiliaLuiu (rigore)1 - 1TorgianoSantantonio
25/05/201416:00San Giovanni Valdarno0 - 0Avezzano
01/06/201416:00AvezzanoDi Genova1 - 2San Giovanni ValdarnoBerti, Righeschi
25/05/201416:00Pietrasanta Marina0 - 0Lentigione
01/06/201416:00LentigioneMiftah, Miftah (rigore)2 - 1Pietrasanta MarinaMengali (rigore)
25/05/201416:00RietiMorini1 - 1SammaureseBonandi
01/06/201416:00Sammaurese0 - 1RietiCardillo
25/05/201416:00CastelfidardoSimoncelli1 - 0Albalonga
01/06/201416:00AlbalongaTrinca1 - 1CastelfidardoTassi
25/05/201418:00Fidelis AndriaMoscelli, Moscelli, Logrieco, Moscelli4 - 0Quarto
01/06/201416:30QuartoD'Auria, D'Auria (rigore)2 - 2Fidelis AndriaMoscelli, Loseto
24/05/201416:00Castrovillari0 - 0Parmonval
01/06/201416:00ParmonvalD'Ambra, Nwingwe2 - 1CastrovillariLa Canna (rigore)
25/05/201416:00Francesco LanzettaSarneseFontanarosa, Romano2 - 1Gioventù DaunaTroisi (rigore)
01/06/201416:00Francesco LanzettaGioventù DaunaPompetti1 - 1SarneseIanniello
24/05/201416:00Misterbianco0 - 0AZ Picerno
01/06/201416:00AZ PicernoSerritella, Serritella, Bacio, Esposito, Esposito5 - 0Misterbianco
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Lecce