Europa League - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO LECCE

Europa League - 2020/2021


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom73
2BSC43
3CFR43
4CSK13
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars93
2Mol63
3Rap33
4Dun03
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay63
2Sla63
3Hap33
4Niz33
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ben73
2Gla73
3Lec33
4Sta03
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra73
2PAO53
3PSV33
4Omo13
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AZ 63
2Nap63
3Rea63
4HNK03
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei93
2Spo63
3AEK33
4Zor03
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1LOS73
2Mil63
3Spa33
4Cel13
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil93
2Mac63
3Siv33
4Qar03
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot63
2Roy63
3LAS63
4Lud03
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din53
2Wol43
3Fey43
4CSK23
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hof93
2Ste63
3Slo33
4KAA03
 

liverGruppo A
22/10/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2CFR Cluj
22/10/202018:55BSC Young Boys1 - 2Roma
29/10/202021:00CFR Cluj1 - 1BSC Young Boys
29/10/202021:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
05/11/202018:55Roma5 - 0CFR Cluj
05/11/202021:00BSC Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
26/11/202018:55prenotaCSKA Sofia - BSC Young Boys
26/11/202021:00prenotaCFR Cluj - Roma
03/12/202021:00prenotaRoma - BSC Young Boys
03/12/202021:00prenotaCFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia
10/12/202018:55prenotaBSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj
10/12/202018:55prenotaCSKA Sofia - Roma
liverGruppo B
22/10/202018:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
22/10/202018:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde FK
29/10/202021:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
29/10/202021:00Molde FK1 - 0Rapid Vienna
05/11/202018:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
05/11/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde FK
26/11/202018:55prenotaMolde FK - Arsenal
26/11/202021:00prenotaDundalk - Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00prenotaArsenal - Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00prenotaMolde FK - Dundalk
10/12/202018:55prenotaRapid Vienna - Molde FK
10/12/202018:55prenotaDundalk - Arsenal
liverGruppo C
22/10/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva3 - 1Slavia Praga
22/10/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen6 - 2Nizza
29/10/202021:00Nizza1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/10/202021:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Slavia Praga3 - 2Nizza
26/11/202021:00prenotaNizza - Slavia Praga
26/11/202021:00prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00prenotaSlavia Praga - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00prenotaNizza - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/12/202018:55prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Slavia Praga
10/12/202018:55prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva - Nizza
liverGruppo D
22/10/202018:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
22/10/202018:55Standard Liegi0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
29/10/202021:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
29/10/202021:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liegi
05/11/202018:55Benfica3 - 3Glasgow Rangers
05/11/202018:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liegi
26/11/202021:00prenotaStandard Liegi - Lech Poznan
26/11/202021:00prenotaGlasgow Rangers - Benfica
03/12/202021:00prenotaGlasgow Rangers - Standard Liegi
03/12/202021:00prenotaBenfica - Lech Poznan
10/12/202018:55prenotaLech Poznan - Glasgow Rangers
10/12/202018:55prenotaStandard Liegi - Benfica
liverGruppo E
22/10/202018:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
22/10/202018:55PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Granada
29/10/202021:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
29/10/202021:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
05/11/202018:55Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Granada
05/11/202018:55PAOK4 - 1PSV Eindhoven
26/11/202021:00prenotaGranada - Omonia Nicosia
26/11/202021:00prenotaPSV Eindhoven - PAOK
03/12/202021:00prenotaOmonia Nicosia - PAOK
03/12/202021:00prenotaGranada - PSV Eindhoven
10/12/202018:55prenotaPAOK - Granada
10/12/202018:55prenotaPSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
22/10/202018:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
22/10/202018:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Real Sociedad
29/10/202021:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
29/10/202021:00Real Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
05/11/202018:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
05/11/202018:55Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
26/11/202021:00prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
26/11/202021:00prenotaNapoli - HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00prenotaReal Sociedad - HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Napoli
10/12/202018:55prenotaHNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar
10/12/202018:55prenotaNapoli - Real Sociedad
liverGruppo G
22/10/202018:55AEK Atene - Sporting Braga
22/10/202018:55Zorya - Leicester City
22/10/202021:00Sporting Braga3 - 0AEK Atene
22/10/202021:00Leicester City3 - 0Zorya
29/10/202018:55AEK Atene1 - 2Leicester City
29/10/202018:55Zorya1 - 2Sporting Braga
05/11/202021:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Atene
05/11/202021:00Leicester City4 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/202018:55prenotaAEK Atene - Zorya
26/11/202018:55prenotaSporting Braga - Leicester City
10/12/202021:00prenotaSporting Braga - Zorya
10/12/202021:00prenotaLeicester City - AEK Atene
liverGruppo H
22/10/202021:00Celtic1 - 3Milan
22/10/202021:00Sparta Praga1 - 4LOSC Lille
29/10/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 2Celtic
29/10/202018:55Milan3 - 0Sparta Praga
05/11/202021:00Milan0 - 3LOSC Lille
05/11/202021:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Praga
26/11/202018:55prenotaSparta Praga - Celtic
26/11/202018:55prenotaLOSC Lille - Milan
03/12/202018:55prenotaLOSC Lille - Sparta Praga
03/12/202018:55prenotaMilan - Celtic
10/12/202021:00prenotaCeltic - LOSC Lille
10/12/202021:00prenotaSparta Praga - Milan
liverGruppo I
22/10/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
22/10/202021:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
29/10/202018:55Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10/202018:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
05/11/202018:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
05/11/202021:00Villarreal4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/11/202018:55prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal
26/11/202018:55prenotaQarabag - Sivasspor
03/12/202018:55prenotaSivasspor - Villarreal
03/12/202018:55prenotaQarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor
10/12/202021:00prenotaVillarreal - Qarabag
liverGruppo J
22/10/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Royal Antwerp
22/10/202021:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
29/10/202018:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets Razgrad
29/10/202018:55Royal Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
05/11/202018:55Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3Tottenham
05/11/202021:00Royal Antwerp0 - 1LASK
26/11/202018:55prenotaLASK - Royal Antwerp
26/11/202021:00prenotaTottenham - Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55prenotaRoyal Antwerp - Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55prenotaLASK - Tottenham
10/12/202021:00prenotaTottenham - Royal Antwerp
10/12/202021:00prenotaLudogorets Razgrad - LASK
liverGruppo K
22/10/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0Feyenoord
22/10/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 1CSKA Mosca
29/10/202018:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberg
29/10/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
05/11/202021:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Mosca
05/11/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0Wolfsberg
26/11/202018:55prenotaCSKA Mosca - Feyenoord
26/11/202018:55prenotaWolfsberg - Dinamo Zagabria
03/12/202018:55prenotaCSKA Mosca - Wolfsberg
03/12/202018:55prenotaFeyenoord - Dinamo Zagabria
10/12/202021:00prenotaWolfsberg - Feyenoord
10/12/202021:00prenotaDinamo Zagabria - CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo L
22/10/202021:00Slovan Liberec1 - 0KAA Gent
22/10/202021:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Stella Rossa
29/10/202018:55Stella Rossa5 - 1Slovan Liberec
29/10/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
05/11/202021:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Slovan Liberec
05/11/202021:00Stella Rossa2 - 1KAA Gent
26/11/202018:55prenotaSlovan Liberec - Hoffenheim
26/11/202018:55prenotaKAA Gent - Stella Rossa
03/12/202018:55prenotaStella Rossa - Hoffenheim
03/12/202018:55prenotaKAA Gent - Slovan Liberec
10/12/202021:00prenotaHoffenheim - KAA Gent
10/12/202021:00prenotaSlovan Liberec - Stella Rossa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Lecce